Live Running Status of Train VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087

Advertisement

Daily 149 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BISHNUPUR - VSU
Src
06:50
RAMSAGAR - RSG
06:55
06:56
ONDAGRAM - ODM
07:03
07:04
KALISEN PH - KISN
07:08
07:09
BHEDUASOL - BXL
07:12
07:13
BANKURA - BQA
07:20
07:22
ANCHURI - ANCR
07:29
07:30
CHHATNA - CJN
07:34
07:35
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
07:43
07:44
SIRJAM - SRJM
07:51
07:52
INDRABIL - IBL
07:58
07:59
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
08:04
08:05
ADRA JN - ADRA
08:20
08:35
SANKA - SNKR
08:44
08:45
RUKNI - RUI
08:53
08:54
SANTALDIH - SNTD
09:00
09:01
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
09:13
09:15
SUDAMDIH - SDMD
09:27
09:28
PATHARDIH JN - PEH
09:55
10:05
SINDRI B H - SDBH
10:27
10:28
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
10:47
10:48
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
11:11
11:12
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
11:21
11:22
DHANBAD JN - DHN
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 arrives at destination at 11:50.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement