Live Running Status of Train VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
18:05
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
18:15
18:16
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
18:22
18:24
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
18:26
18:27
PENDURTI - PDT
18:33
18:34
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
18:42
18:43
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
18:50
18:51
ALAMANDA - ALM
18:58
18:59
KORUKONDA - KUK
19:05
19:06
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
19:25
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 arrives at destination at 19:25.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement