20816 / VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 20816 / VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP [20816] for 23 May 2018.
20816 does not start on Wed from source VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:50 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 18:08 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 18:55 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 19:50 RT
PALASA [PSA] 20:52 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 21:17 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 21:33 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:00 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 22:17 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 23:02 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 00:20 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 00:50 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 01:02 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 01:25 RT
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 02:17 RT
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 02:35 RT
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 03:49 RT
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 04:45 RT
NAYAGARH [NYG] 05:26 RT
BANSPANI [BSPX] 06:10 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 07:01 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 07:59 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:29 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: