VSKP SWRN J EXP (12804) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] for 19 January 2018.
12804 does not start on Friday from source station NZM   Refresh

VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:56 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 08:33 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:50 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:04 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 15:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:10 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 18:19 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:00 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 20:31 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 22:01 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 23:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 03:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:32 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 11:25 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 12:12 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 12:40 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:38 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 14:17 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: