Live Running Status of train VSKP-SC SPL/7072 | Spot Your Train VSKP-SC SPL/7072

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 18:55 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 19:32 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:45 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 20:26 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:08 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:59 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 22:38 RT
ELURU [EE] 23:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:35 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 02:35 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 03:15 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 03:41 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 04:36 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:06 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: