Live Running Status of Train VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528

Advertisement

Daily 528 Km Updated: 17 May 04:59:51 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
02:55
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
03:06
03:07
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
03:13
03:15
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
03:18
03:19
PENDURTI - PDT
03:26
03:28
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
03:37
03:39
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
03:47
03:49
ALAMANDA - ALM
03:56
03:58
KORUKONDA - KUK
04:04
04:06
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
04:20
04:35
GOTLAM - GTLM
04:44
04:46
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
04:52
04:54
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
05:05
05:07
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
05:15
05:17
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
05:28
05:30
BOBBILI - VBL
05:45
05:50
SITANAGARAM - SNM
06:00
06:02
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
06:09
06:10
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
06:20
06:25
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
06:28
06:30
GUMADA - GMDA
06:44
06:46
KUNERU - KNRT
06:55
06:57
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
07:08
07:10
LADDA - LDX
07:30
07:32
RAYAGADA - RGDA
08:35
08:45
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD
08:58
09:00
THERUBALI - THV
09:10
09:12
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK
09:33
09:35
MUNIGUDA - MNGD
09:50
09:55
DOIKALLU - DKLU
10:05
10:07
AMBODALA - AMB
10:20
10:25
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR
10:43
10:45
NORIA ROAD - NRLR
11:02
11:07
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD
11:18
11:23
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR
11:30
11:32
KESINGA - KSNG
11:53
11:58
TITLAGARH - TIG
12:50
13:00
RAHEN BATA - RNBT
13:10
13:12
MURIBAHAL - MRBL
13:22
13:24
KANTABANJI - KBJ
13:40
13:50
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR
14:02
14:04
HARISHANKER RD - HSK
14:15
14:20
LAKHNA - LKNA
14:30
14:32
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD
14:45
14:47
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR
15:00
15:05
KOMAKHAN - KMK
15:20
15:22
BAGBAHRA - BGBR
15:35
15:40
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ
15:53
15:55
ARAND - ARN
16:13
16:15
MAHASAMUND - MSMD
16:30
16:35
BELSONDA - BLSN
17:10
17:12
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD
18:00
18:02
LAKHOLI - LAE
18:43
18:45
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH
18:56
18:58
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH
19:13
19:15
RAIPUR JN - R
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 arrives at destination at 19:30.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 departs from source at 02:55.
Advertisement