Live Running Status of Train VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532

Advertisement

Daily 203 Km Updated: 16 May 09:44:35 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
18:35
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
18:46
18:47
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
18:53
18:55
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
18:58
18:59
PENDURTI - PDT
19:06
19:07
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
19:16
19:17
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
19:25
19:26
ALAMANDA - ALM
19:33
19:34
KORUKONDA - KUK
19:40
19:41
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
19:58
20:03
NELLIMARIA - NML
20:15
20:16
GARIVIDI - GVI
20:26
20:27
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
20:34
20:35
BATUVA - BTVA
20:40
20:41
SIGADAM - SGDM
20:49
20:50
PONDURU - PDU
20:59
21:00
DUSI - DUSI
21:08
21:09
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
21:17
21:22
URLAM - ULM
21:31
21:32
TILARU - TIU
21:41
21:42
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM
21:48
21:49
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
21:58
21:59
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB
22:06
22:07
NAUPADA JN - NWP
22:15
22:16
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
22:23
22:24
PUNDI - PUN
22:32
22:33
PALASA - PSA
23:30
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 arrives at destination at 23:30.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement