VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP (22810) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22810] for 22 January 2018.
22810 does not start on Monday from source station VSKP   Refresh

VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22810] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:50 Right Time
PDT 00:11 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:50 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 01:17 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:50 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 02:23 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 02:57 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 03:22 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 03:38 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 04:03 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 04:20 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 05:05 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:25 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:55 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 07:07 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:45 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 08:30 Right Time
PARADIP [PRDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: