VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. (12807) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 06:25 12:00 5 hr 35 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 06:43 12:18 5 hr 35 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 07:30 13:01 5 hr 31 mins late
BOBBILI [VBL] 08:18 13:47 5 hr 29 mins late
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 08:42 14:10 5 hr 28 mins late
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 08:48 14:16 5 hr 28 mins late
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 09:45 15:03 5 hr 18 mins late
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 10:02 15:16 5 hr 14 mins late
THERUBALI [THV] 10:14 15:28 5 hr 14 mins late
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 10:52 16:04 5 hr 12 mins late
AMBODALA [AMB] 11:15 16:26 5 hr 11 mins late
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 11:38 16:49 5 hr 11 mins late
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 11:50 17:00 5 hr 10 mins late
KESINGA [KSNG] 12:07 17:17 5 hr 10 mins late
TITLAGARH [TIG] 12:40 17:41 5 hr 1 mins late
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 13:22 18:23 5 hr 1 mins late
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 13:42 18:43 5 hr 1 mins late
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 14:07 19:08 5 hr 1 mins late
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 14:38 19:39 5 hr 1 mins late
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 14:57 19:58 5 hr 1 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 17:00 21:11 4 hr 11 mins late
DURG [DURG] 18:00 21:46 3 hr 46 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:26 22:12 3 hr 46 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 18:50 22:34 3 hr 44 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 20:05 23:39 3 hr 34 mins late
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 20:40 00:12 3 hr 32 mins late
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 21:00 00:31 3 hr 31 mins late
NAGPUR [NGP] 22:50 01:43 2 hr 53 mins late
MULTAI [MTY] 00:47 03:40 2 hr 53 mins late
BETUL [BZU] 01:10 04:03 2 hr 53 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 06:19 2 hr 19 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:00 07:42 1 hr 42 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 08:10 09:21 1 hr 11 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 09:04 10:15 1 hr 11 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 10:28 11:29 1 hr 1 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:42 12:42 60 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 13:44 14:04 20 mins late
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 13:54 14:14 20 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 14:35 14:55 20 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 22:01