VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. (12807) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. [12807] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given