Live Running Status of Train VSKP-MTM PASS - 57230

Advertisement

Daily 372 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
19:15
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
19:28
19:29
DUVVADA - DVD
19:53
19:55
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
20:03
20:05
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
20:34
20:35
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
20:54
20:55
TUNI - TUNI
21:14
21:15
ANNAVARAM - ANV
21:29
21:30
GOLLAPROLU - GLP
21:49
21:50
PITHAPURAM - PAP
21:59
22:00
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
22:10
22:12
ANAPARTI - APT
22:29
22:30
DWARAPUDI - DWP
22:34
22:35
KADIYAN - KYM
22:44
22:45
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
23:28
23:30
GODAVARI - GVN
23:35
23:36
KOVVUR - KVR
23:41
23:42
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
00:14
00:15
KALDHARI - KLDI
00:24
00:25
TANUKU - TNKU
00:34
00:35
ATTILI - AL
00:44
00:45
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
01:20
01:40
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT
01:44
01:45
UNDI - UNDI
01:52
01:53
AKIVIDU - AKVD
02:09
02:10
KAIKOLUR - KKLR
02:24
02:25
MANDAVALLI - MDVL
02:39
02:40
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU
02:47
02:48
GUDIVADA JN - GDV
04:10
04:30
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL
04:49
04:50
KAVUTARAM - KVM
04:54
04:55
VADLAMANNADU - VMD
04:59
05:00
PEDANA - PAV
05:19
05:20
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU
05:27
05:28
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM
06:00
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-MTM PASS - 57230 covers 372 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-MTM PASS - 57230 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-MTM PASS - 57230 arrives at destination at 06:00.
VSKP-MTM PASS - 57230 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement