VSKP-MTM PASS (57230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-MTM PASS [57230] for 23 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-MTM PASS [57230] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-MTM PASS [57230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KADIYAM [KYM] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
KALDHARI [KLDI] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
VENDRA [VND] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
UNDI [UNDI] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
PEDANA [PAV] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given