VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS (12861) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS [12861] for 16 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS [12861] is Running and Departed from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 15:35 15:39 4 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 15:55 16:01 6 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 16:39 16:51 12 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 16:54 17:04 10 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:22 17:30 8 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:18 18:20 2 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 18:42 18:49 7 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 19:00 19:05 5 mins late
ELURU [EE] 19:34 19:51 17 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Departed 21:30 21:30 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:35