Live Running Status of Train VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538

Advertisement

Daily 358 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
07:05
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
07:16
07:17
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
07:24
07:26
PENDURTI - PDT
07:37
07:39
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
07:48
07:50
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
07:58
08:00
ALAMANDA - ALM
08:07
08:09
KORUKONDA - KUK
08:15
08:17
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
08:32
08:37
GOTLAM - GTLM
08:46
08:48
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
08:54
08:56
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
09:07
09:09
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
09:17
09:19
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
09:28
09:30
BOBBILI - VBL
09:45
09:47
SITANAGARAM - SNM
09:57
09:59
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
10:06
10:07
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
10:16
10:18
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
10:21
10:23
GUMADA - GMDA
10:35
10:37
KUNERU - KNRT
10:47
10:49
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
10:57
10:59
LADDA - LDX
11:06
11:08
RAYAGADA - RGDA
11:35
11:45
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD
11:56
11:58
KEUTIGUA - KTGA
12:10
12:12
SIKRIPAI - SKPI
12:31
12:33
BHALUMASKA - BLMK
12:45
12:47
LELIGUMMA - LLGM
13:07
13:09
RAVLI - RUL
13:31
13:33
TIKIRI - TKRI
13:50
13:52
SINGARAM - SGRM
14:04
14:06
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR
14:24
14:26
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM
14:45
14:47
BAIGUDA - BGUA
15:01
15:03
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ
15:21
15:23
DUMURIPUT - DMRT
15:36
15:38
KORAPUT - KRPU
16:25
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 arrives at destination at 16:25.
VSKP-KRPU PASS - 58538 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement