Live Running Status of Train VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501

Advertisement

Daily 472 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
06:50
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
07:01
07:02
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
07:08
07:10
PENDURTI - PDT
07:21
07:22
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
07:30
07:32
MALLIVIDU - MVW
07:43
07:44
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT - LVK
07:52
07:53
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA - SUP
08:05
08:08
BODDAVARA - BDVR
08:21
08:22
CHIMIDIPALLI - CMDP
09:25
09:26
BORRAGUHALLU - BGHU
09:42
09:47
KARAKAVALASA - KVLS
10:04
10:05
SHIMILIAGUDA - SMLG
10:26
10:27
ARAKKU - ARK
10:50
11:00
GORAPUR - GPJ
11:15
11:16
DARLIPUT - DPC
11:37
11:38
PADUA - PFU
11:53
11:54
BHEJA - BHJA
12:07
12:08
MACHHAKUNDA - MKRD
12:24
12:25
PALIBA - PBV
12:42
12:43
SUKU - SUKU
12:55
12:56
KORAPUT - KRPU
13:20
13:30
MANABAR - MVF
13:42
13:43
JARTI - JRT
13:57
13:58
MALIGURA - MVG
14:19
14:20
CHHATARIPUT - CTS
14:33
14:34
JEYPORE - JYP
14:47
14:52
DHANAPUR ORISSA - DIR
15:02
15:03
KHADAPA - KDPA
15:13
15:14
CHARAMULA KUSUM - CJS
15:23
15:24
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR
15:39
15:40
AMBAGAON - AGB
15:50
15:51
AMAGURA - AGZ
16:02
16:03
NAKATI SEMRA - NKX
16:12
16:13
JAGDALPUR - JDB
16:30
16:35
KUMAR MARANGA - KMEZ
16:46
16:47
TOPOKAL - TPQ
16:57
16:58
BADE ARAPUR - BDXX
17:05
17:06
DILMILI - DMK
17:25
17:26
SILAK JHORI - SZY
17:42
17:43
KUMAR SADRA - KMSD
17:56
17:57
KAKLUR - KKLU
18:14
18:15
KAWARGAON - KWGN
18:33
18:34
DABPAL - DBF
18:46
18:47
GIDAM - GIZ
19:01
19:02
DANTEWARA - DWZ
19:13
19:14
KAMALUR - KMLR
19:32
19:33
BHANSI - BHNS
19:55
19:56
BACHELI - BCHL
20:20
20:22
KIRANDUL - KRDL
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 arrives at destination at 21:15.
VSKP-KRDL PASS - 58501 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement