VSKP-KORBA EXP. (18518) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-KORBA EXP. [18518] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-KORBA EXP. [18518] is Running and Departed from PARVATIPURAM [PVP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-KORBA EXP. [18518] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:00 21:05 5 mins late
BOBBILI [VBL] 21:50 21:55 5 mins late
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] Departed 22:20 22:20 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:38