VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP (12727) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP [12727] for 24 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP [12727] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP [12727] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given