VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP (17240) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP [17240] for 24 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP [17240] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP [17240] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:31 11:31 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
POWERPET [PRH] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given