Live Running Status of Train VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506

Advertisement

Daily 267 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
05:25
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
05:36
05:37
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
05:43
05:45
PENDURTI - PDT
05:55
05:57
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
06:05
06:07
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
06:40
06:45
GARIVIDI - GVI
07:05
07:07
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
07:15
07:17
SIGADAM - SGDM
07:27
07:29
PONDURU - PDU
07:38
07:40
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
07:55
08:00
URLAM - ULM
08:10
08:12
TILARU - TIU
08:20
08:22
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
08:34
08:36
NAUPADA JN - NWP
09:00
09:20
TEKKALI PH - TEK
09:30
09:31
PEDDASANA - PDSN
09:40
09:41
TEMBURU - TMB
09:54
09:55
GANGUVADA PH - GVA
10:02
10:03
PATAPATNAM - PHM
10:16
10:17
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH
10:29
10:31
SITAPURAM - SPRM
10:48
10:49
HADOBHANGI - HBF
10:57
10:58
KASHINAGAR - KNGR
11:13
11:14
LIHURI - LRI
11:25
11:26
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR
11:37
11:38
PALASINGI - PLSG
11:47
11:48
GUNUPUR - GNPR
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 arrives at destination at 12:10.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement