Live Running Status of Train VSKP-COA PSG - 67244

Advertisement

Daily 169 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
17:05
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
17:16
17:17
DUVVADA - DVD
17:39
17:40
THADI - THY
17:43
17:44
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
17:52
17:53
KASIMKOTA - KSK
17:59
18:00
BAYYAVARAM - BVM
18:05
18:06
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP
18:14
18:15
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
18:21
18:22
REGUPALEM - REG
18:29
18:30
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
18:38
18:39
GULLIPADU - GLU
18:49
18:50
TUNI - TUNI
19:00
19:01
HAMSAVARAM - HVM
19:09
19:10
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM
19:16
19:17
ANNAVARAM - ANV
19:23
19:24
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD
19:31
19:32
DURGADA GATE - DGDG
19:38
19:39
GOLLAPROLU - GLP
19:46
19:47
PITHAPURAM - PAP
19:54
19:55
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
20:15
20:16
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT
21:15
21:17
KAKINADA PORT - COA
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 arrives at destination at 21:40.
VSKP-COA PSG - 67244 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement