Live Running Status of Train VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226

Advertisement

Daily 350 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
09:10
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
09:21
09:22
DUVVADA - DVD
09:45
09:47
THADI - THY
09:54
09:55
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
10:03
10:05
KASIMKOTA - KSK
10:09
10:10
BAYYAVARAM - BVM
10:14
10:15
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP
10:20
10:21
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
10:26
10:27
REGUPALEM - REG
10:38
10:39
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
10:49
10:50
GULLIPADU - GLU
10:59
11:00
TUNI - TUNI
11:08
11:10
HAMSAVARAM - HVM
11:29
11:30
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM
11:34
11:35
ANNAVARAM - ANV
11:43
11:45
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD
11:53
11:54
DURGADA GATE - DGDG
11:59
12:00
GOLLAPROLU - GLP
12:09
12:10
PITHAPURAM - PAP
12:14
12:15
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
12:23
12:25
MEDAPADU - MPU
12:34
12:35
BIKKAVOLU - BVL
12:44
12:45
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM
12:49
12:50
ANAPARTI - APT
12:53
12:54
DWARAPUDI - DWP
12:59
13:00
KADIYAN - KYM
13:09
13:10
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
13:35
13:40
GODAVARI - GVN
13:45
13:46
KOVVUR - KVR
13:56
13:57
PASIVEDALA - PSDA
14:01
14:02
CHAGALLU - CU
14:06
14:07
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
14:15
14:17
NAVABPALEM - NBM
14:32
14:33
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
14:41
14:43
BADAMPUDI - BPY
14:51
14:52
UNGUTURU - VGT
14:58
14:59
CHEBROL - CEL
15:04
15:05
PULLA - PUA
15:16
15:17
BHIMADOLU - BMD
15:24
15:25
DENDULURU - DEL
15:36
15:37
ELURU - EE
15:50
15:52
POWERPET - PRH
15:57
15:58
VATLUR - VAT
16:04
16:05
NUZVID - NZD
16:14
16:15
VIRAVALLI - VRVL
16:20
16:21
TELAPROLU - TOU
16:25
16:26
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP
16:35
16:36
GANNAVARAM - GWM
16:42
16:43
MUSTABADA - MBD
17:02
17:03
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 arrives at destination at 19:35.
VSKP-BZA-PASS - 57226 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement