Live Running Status of Train VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526

Advertisement

Daily 277 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
11:40
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
11:51
11:52
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
12:00
12:02
PENDURTI - PDT
12:15
12:17
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
12:24
12:26
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
12:34
12:36
ALAMANDA - ALM
12:44
12:46
KORUKONDA - KUK
12:52
12:54
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
13:10
13:15
NELLIMARIA - NML
13:27
13:29
GARIVIDI - GVI
13:39
13:41
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
13:48
13:50
BATUVA - BTVA
13:55
13:56
SIGADAM - SGDM
14:04
14:06
PONDURU - PDU
14:15
14:17
DUSI - DUSI
14:25
14:27
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
14:38
14:43
URLAM - ULM
14:53
14:55
TILARU - TIU
15:03
15:05
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM
15:10
15:11
KOTABOMMALI - KBM
15:20
15:22
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB
15:28
15:29
NAUPADA JN - NWP
15:37
15:39
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ
15:45
15:46
PUNDI - PUN
15:54
15:56
PALASA - PSA
17:15
17:20
SUMMADEVI - SUDV
17:29
17:30
MANDASA ROAD - MMS
17:37
17:38
BARUVA - BAV
17:45
17:46
SOMPETA - SPT
17:58
17:59
JHADUPUDI - JPI
18:05
18:06
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
18:15
18:16
SURLA ROAD - SLRD
18:23
18:24
GOLANTHRA - GTA
18:29
18:30
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 covers 277 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 arrives at destination at 19:15.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement