VR BL SHUTTLE (59039) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VR BL SHUTTLE [59039] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VR BL SHUTTLE [59039] has Not Started from VIRAR [VR] (On Time)   Refresh

VR BL SHUTTLE [59039] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIRAR [VR] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given