Live Running Status of Train VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805

Advertisement

Daily 334 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VILLUPURAM JN - VM
Src
15:35
KANDAMBAKKAM - KDMD
15:47
15:48
TIRVNLNLUR ROAD - TVNL
15:57
15:58
PARIKKAL - PRKL
16:07
16:08
ULUNDURPET - ULU
16:17
16:18
PAVUNUR - PVN
16:30
16:31
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI
16:43
16:45
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT
16:50
16:51
TALANALLUR - TLNR
16:57
16:58
PENNADAM - PNDM
17:06
17:07
ICHCHANGADU - ICG
17:11
17:12
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH
17:14
17:15
MATHUR - MTUR
17:19
17:20
SENDURAI - SNDI
17:26
17:27
VELLUR HALT - VER
17:33
17:34
OTTAKOVIL - OTK
17:39
17:40
ARIYALUR - ALU
18:23
18:25
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH
18:34
18:35
KALLAGAM - KLGM
18:44
18:45
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM
18:54
18:55
PULLAMBADI - PMB
19:04
19:05
KATTUR - KTTR
19:14
19:15
LALGUDI - LLI
19:23
19:25
VALADI - VLDE
19:34
19:35
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS
19:44
19:45
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV
19:54
19:55
SRIRANGAM - SRGM
20:04
20:05
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN
20:09
20:10
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC
20:19
20:20
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ
20:40
20:45
PUNGGUDI - PUG
20:53
20:54
KOLATUR - KLS
21:02
21:03
SAMUDRAM - SMDM
21:09
21:10
MANAPARAI - MPA
21:17
21:18
VALYAMPATTI - VPJ
21:29
21:30
AYYALUR - AYR
21:49
21:50
VADAMADURA - VDM
21:57
21:58
TAMARAIPADI - TMP
22:04
22:05
DINDIGUL JN - DG
22:25
22:30
AMBATURAI - ABI
22:43
22:44
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN
22:55
22:56
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN
23:11
23:12
KUDAL NAGAR - KON
23:29
23:30
MADURAI JN - MDU
00:40
Dstn

FAQS

VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805 covers 334 kilometer to reach destination.
VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805 arrives at destination at 00:40.
VM-MDU PASSENGER - 56805 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement