VLR-MSB PASSR (66018) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VLR-MSB PASSR [66018] for 19 January 2018.
VLR-MSB PASSR [66018] has Reached Destination (CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]) (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

VLR-MSB PASSR [66018] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:27 06:37 10 mins late
THL 06:45 06:54 9 mins late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 06:59 07:03 4 mins late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 07:10 07:13 3 mins late
TUG 07:19 07:22 3 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 07:28 07:31 3 mins late
CTRE 07:45 07:47 2 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:00 08:10 10 mins late
TO 08:10 08:23 13 mins late
KBT 08:19 08:37 18 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 08:25 08:44 19 mins late
TI 08:38 08:58 20 mins late
VLK 08:57 09:17 20 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 09:02 09:26 24 mins late
WASHERMANPET [WST] 09:08 09:42 34 mins late
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 09:13 09:47 34 mins late
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:04