Live Running Status of train VLR-MSB PASSR/66018 | Spot Your Train VLR-MSB PASSR/66018

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 06:00 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:27 RT
THL 06:45 RT
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 06:59 RT
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 07:10 RT
TUG 07:19 RT
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 07:28 RT
CTRE 07:45 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:00 RT
TO 08:10 RT
KBT 08:19 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 08:25 RT
TI 08:38 RT
VLK 08:57 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 09:02 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 09:08 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 09:13 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: