VLR-AJJ PASSR (56014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VLR-AJJ PASSR [56014] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VLR-AJJ PASSR [56014] has Not Started from VELLORE CANT [VLR] (On Time)   Refresh

VLR-AJJ PASSR [56014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
VELLORE TOWN [VT] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
SVUR 10:18 10:18 Right Time
THL 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
TUG 10:52 10:52 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
MDVE 11:06 11:06 Right Time
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
CTRE 11:15 11:15 Right Time
MLPM 11:43 11:43 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given