VLCY-TRT LOCAL - 43943 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train VLCY-TRT LOCAL - 43943

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VLCY-TRT LOCAL [43943] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VLCY 17:35 RT
MTMY 17:54 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 18:25 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 18:30 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 18:35 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:43 RT
VLK 18:48 RT
ABU 18:53 RT
AVADI [AVD] 19:03 RT
TI 19:13 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 19:25 RT
KBT 19:29 RT
TO 19:42 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 20:10 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: