43941/VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43941/VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL [43941] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train VLCYTRT EMU LOCAL 43941

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VLCY 11:20 RT
MTMY 11:39 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 12:10 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 12:15 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 12:20 RT
VPY 12:26 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 12:28 RT
VLK 12:35 RT
ABU 12:45 RT
AVADI [AVD] 12:56 RT
PRES 13:02 RT
TI 13:09 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 13:32 RT
KBT 13:40 RT
TO 13:53 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:20 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: