Live Running Status of Train VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43791
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
08:20
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
08:22
|
08:23
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
08:27
|
08:28
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
08:30
|
08:31
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
08:32
|
08:33
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
08:36
|
08:37
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
08:38
|
08:39
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
08:43
|
08:44
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
08:45
|
08:46
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
08:47
|
08:48
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
09:05
|
09:10
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
09:29
|
09:30
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
09:38
|
09:39
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
09:41
|
09:42
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
09:47
|
09:48
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
09:50
|
09:51
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
09:57
|
09:58
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
10:01
|
10:02
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
10:06
|
10:07
|
|
|
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS |
10:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43791 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43791 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43791 arrives at destination at 10:20.
VLCY-PTMS LOCAL - 43791 departs from source at 08:20.