VLCY-GPD LOCAL (42653) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VLCY-GPD LOCAL [42653] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VLCY-GPD LOCAL [42653] has Not Started from VLCY (On Time)   Refresh

VLCY-GPD LOCAL [42653] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VLCY 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MTMY 15:14 15:14 Right Time
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
WASHERMANPET [WST] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
TNP 16:03 16:03 Right Time
TVT 16:10 16:10 Right Time
ENR 16:25 16:25 Right Time
AIPP 16:32 16:32 Right Time
AIP 16:34 16:34 Right Time
MJR 16:39 16:39 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
KVP 16:54 16:54 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given