VINDHYACHAL EXP (11272) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VINDHYACHAL EXP [11272] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VINDHYACHAL EXP [11272] has Not Started from BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time)   Refresh

VINDHYACHAL EXP [11272] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
BARETH [BET] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
KALHAR [KAH] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KARAK BEL [KKB] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
BELD 07:50 07:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BOHANI [BNE] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
SONTALAI [SQL] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
GURRA [GRO] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given