VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VINDHYACHAL EXP [11271] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VINDHYACHAL EXP [11271] has Not Started from ITARSI JN [ET] (On Time)   Refresh

VINDHYACHAL EXP [11271] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
GURRA [GRO] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
SONTALAI [SQL] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
BOHANI [BNE] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BELD 19:14 19:14 Right Time
KARAK BEL [KKB] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
KALHAR [KAH] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
BARETH [BET] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given