VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] for 22 January 2018.
Currently VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given