VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] for 19 January 2018.
Currently VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] has Not Started from BHAGALPUR [BGP] (On Time)   Refresh

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 11:15 22:00 10 hr 45 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 11:36 22:21 10 hr 45 mins late
BARIARPUR [BUP] 12:01 22:46 10 hr 45 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 12:35 23:11 10 hr 36 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 12:49 23:25 10 hr 36 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 13:03 23:39 10 hr 36 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 13:15 23:51 10 hr 36 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:17 00:31 10 hr 14 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 14:24 00:38 10 hr 14 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 14:40 00:54 10 hr 14 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 14:52 01:06 10 hr 14 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:04 01:18 10 hr 14 mins late
BARH [BARH] 15:22 01:36 10 hr 14 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:39 01:53 10 hr 14 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 15:51 02:05 10 hr 14 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 16:01 02:15 10 hr 14 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 16:13 02:27 10 hr 14 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:55 02:58 10 hr 3 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:34 05:25 8 hr 51 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:48 09:53 8 hr 5 mins late
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:23