Live Running Status of train VIKRAMSHILA EXP/12368 | Spot Your Train VIKRAMSHILA EXP/12368

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 14:40 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:35 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:18 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:30 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 06:47 RT
FATWA [FUT] 07:00 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:08 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:24 RT
BARH [BARH] 07:41 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:08 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:16 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 08:32 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:10 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:55 RT
KAJRA [KJH] 10:14 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 10:27 RT
DHARHARA [DRH] 10:42 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 11:14 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 11:27 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 11:49 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: