Live Running Status of train VIKRAMSHILA EXP/12367 | Spot Your Train VIKRAMSHILA EXP/12367

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from BHAGALPUR [BGP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Departed 11:15 11:15 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 11:36 11:36 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 12:01 12:01 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 12:35 12:35 RT
DHARHARA [DRH] 12:49 12:49 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 13:03 13:03 RT
KAJRA [KJH] 13:15 13:15 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:17 14:17 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 14:24 14:24 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 14:40 14:40 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 14:52 14:52 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:04 15:04 RT
BARH [BARH] 15:22 15:22 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:39 15:39 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 15:51 15:51 RT
FATWA [FUT] 16:01 16:01 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 16:13 16:13 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:55 16:55 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:34 20:34 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:48 01:48 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 11:17