VIDARBHA EXP (12105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIDARBHA EXP [12105] for 24 January 2018.
Currently VIDARBHA EXP [12105] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

VIDARBHA EXP [12105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given