VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] for 19 January 2018.
Currently VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] (On Time)   Refresh

VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 15:40 17:40 2 hr late
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 16:38 18:38 2 hr late
MANDUADIH [MUV] 17:40 19:25 1 hr 45 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:08 19:45 1 hr 37 mins late
KASHI [KEI] 18:20 19:57 1 hr 37 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:08 20:40 1 hr 32 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 19:48 21:16 1 hr 28 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 20:03 21:31 1 hr 28 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 20:15 21:43 1 hr 28 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 20:34 22:02 1 hr 28 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 20:47 22:15 1 hr 28 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 21:02 22:30 1 hr 28 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 21:16 22:44 1 hr 28 mins late
ARA [ARA] 21:35 23:03 1 hr 28 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 21:51 23:19 1 hr 28 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:08 23:36 1 hr 28 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:35 00:01 1 hr 26 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 22:59 00:25 1 hr 26 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 23:20 00:46 1 hr 26 mins late
BARH [BARH] 23:33 00:59 1 hr 26 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 23:55 01:21 1 hr 26 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 00:30 01:51 1 hr 21 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 02:00 02:33 33 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:37 03:10 33 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:04 03:37 33 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:44 04:17 33 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 04:24 04:44 20 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:56 05:16 20 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 06:01 06:03 2 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:23