VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] for 22 January 2018.
Currently VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 00:14 00:14 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 02:29 02:29 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 02:47 02:47 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 03:21 03:21 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
MANDUADIH [MUV] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given