VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VERAVAL EXPRESS [16334] for 19 January 2018.
16334 does not start on Friday from source station TVC   Refresh

VERAVAL EXPRESS [16334] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 15:45 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 16:45 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 17:31 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:43 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 17:54 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 18:33 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 20:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 20:47 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 21:48 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:50 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 23:05 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 23:25 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 23:45 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 00:05 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 00:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 00:40 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 01:00 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 01:25 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 01:50 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 02:20 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 02:35 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 02:55 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 03:25 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:45 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 04:35 Right Time
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 06:02 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 06:22 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 06:50 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 07:18 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 08:50 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 09:30 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 11:30 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 12:02 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 13:10 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 16:15 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 17:48 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 21:25 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 22:25 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:20 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 00:06 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 01:02 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 01:30 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:21 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:22 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 03:58 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:14 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:47 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 06:50 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:25 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:33 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 09:43 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 10:38 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 12:02 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 12:55 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 13:26 Right Time
NAVAGADH [NUD] 13:52 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 14:59 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 15:33 Right Time
VERAVAL [VRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: