VARUNA EXPRESS (24227) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VARUNA EXPRESS [24227] for 19 January 2018.
Currently VARUNA EXPRESS [24227] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

VARUNA EXPRESS [24227] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given