Live Running Status of train VARUNA EXPRESS/24227 | Spot Your Train VARUNA EXPRESS/24227

Enter train number or name...
Select date

VARUNA EXPRESS [24227] (Started on 23 June 2018) has Reached Destination (KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]) (Delayed by 2 hour 5 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 04:45 04:45 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 05:04 05:18 14 mins late
JALALGANJ [JLL] 05:22 05:42 20 mins late
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 05:47 06:12 25 mins late
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 06:09 06:37 28 mins late
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 06:24 06:58 34 mins late
LAMBHUA [LBA] 06:40 07:16 36 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 07:05 07:42 37 mins late
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 07:29 08:10 41 mins late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 07:47 08:48 1 hr 1 mins late
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 08:05 09:06 1 hr 1 mins late
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 08:23 09:23 60 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:00 11:05 1 hr 5 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:55 12:55 2 hr late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 13:50