VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES (14235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES [14235] for 24 January 2018.
VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES [14235] is CANCELLED between VARANASI JN [BSB] and BAREILLY [BE]   Refresh

VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES [14235] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 02:58 02:58 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 04:19 04:19 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
KAKORI [KKJ] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
UMAR TALI [UTA] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BANTHRA [BTRA] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
TISUA [TSA] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
RASURIYA [RYS] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 0:15