VAPI PASSENGER (59045) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VAPI PASSENGER [59045] for 17 January 2018.
VAPI PASSENGER [59045] has Reached Destination (VAPI [VAPI]) (7 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 09:42 09:43 1 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
BHAYANDAR [BYR] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 10:40 10:44 4 mins late
VAITARNA [VTN] 10:51 10:54 3 mins late
SAPHALE [SAH] 11:00 11:01 1 mins late
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 11:44 11:45 1 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 12:01 12:02 1 mins late
GHOLVAD [GVD] 12:13 12:16 3 mins late
BORDI ROAD [BRRD] 12:20 12:22 2 mins late
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 12:27 12:33 6 mins late
SANJAN [SJN] 12:36 12:41 5 mins late
BHILAD [BLD] 12:50 12:54 4 mins late
KARAMBELI [KEB] 12:57 13:00 3 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 13:07