VANANCHAL EXP. (13404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VANANCHAL EXP. [13404] for 23 January 2018.
Currently VANANCHAL EXP. [13404] has Arrived at BARHARWA JN [BHW] (On Time)   Refresh

VANANCHAL EXP. [13404] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 19:28 19:43 15 mins late
KAHALGAON [CLG] 19:41 20:02 21 mins late
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 20:05 20:33 28 mins late
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 20:17 20:43 26 mins late
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 20:58 21:12 14 mins late
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 21:30 21:42 12 mins late
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Arrived 22:07 22:07 Right Time
GUMANI [GMAN] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 00:56 00:56 Right Time
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:07