VALSAD VG PASS (59049) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VALSAD VG PASS [59049] for 20 January 2018.
VALSAD VG PASS [59049] has Reached Destination (VIRAMGAM JN [VG]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

VALSAD VG PASS [59049] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
DUNGRI [DGI] 06:16 06:18 2 mins late
JORAVASAN [JRS] 06:23 06:25 2 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 06:29 06:34 5 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 06:36 06:42 6 mins late
ANCHELI [ACL] 06:43 06:49 6 mins late
VEDCHHA [VDH] 06:49 06:52 3 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 07:00 07:03 3 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 07:10 07:11 1 mins late
SACHIN [SCH] 07:18 07:19 1 mins late
BHESTAN [BHET] 07:25 07:27 2 mins late
UDHNA JN [UDN] 07:37 07:40 3 mins late
SURAT [ST] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
UTRAN [URN] 08:07 08:08 1 mins late
KOSAD [KSE] 08:12 08:17 5 mins late
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 08:19 08:24 5 mins late
SAYAN [SYN] 08:25 08:30 5 mins late
KIM [KIM] 08:43 08:45 2 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 08:53 09:02 9 mins late
HATHURAN [HAT] 09:12 09:21 9 mins late
PANOLI [PAO] 09:19 09:24 5 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 09:35 09:42 7 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:50 09:56 6 mins late
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 10:02 10:09 7 mins late
NABIPUR [NIU] 10:10 10:16 6 mins late
VAREDIYA [VRE] 10:24 10:31 7 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 10:36 10:41 5 mins late
LAKODARA [LKD] 10:46 10:50 4 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 10:56 11:01 5 mins late
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 11:04 11:11 7 mins late
ITOLA [ITA] 11:12 11:19 7 mins late
VARNAMA [VRM] 11:19 11:46 27 mins late
MAKARPURA [MPR] 11:27 12:00 33 mins late
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 11:45 12:10 25 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:27 12:32 5 mins late
BAJVA [BJW] 12:48 13:10 22 mins late
RANOLI [RNO] 13:04 13:23 19 mins late
NANDESARI [NDR] 13:11 13:29 18 mins late
VASAD JN [VDA] 13:19 13:37 18 mins late
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 13:31 13:46 15 mins late
VADOD [VXD] 13:43 13:56 13 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:55 15:20 1 hr 25 mins late
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 15:00 15:34 34 mins late
UTARSANDA [UTD] 15:09 15:40 31 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 15:30 15:55 25 mins late
GOTHAJ [GTE] 15:45 16:08 23 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 15:55 16:16 21 mins late
NENPUR [NEP] 16:02 16:22 20 mins late
KANIL [KANJ] 16:10 16:27 17 mins late
BAREJADI [BJD] 16:24 16:36 12 mins late
GERATPUR [GER] 16:50 16:52 2 mins late
VATVA [VTA] 16:58 17:05 7 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 17:05 17:11 6 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:30 18:33 3 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 18:43 18:50 7 mins late
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 18:53 19:05 12 mins late
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 19:00 19:21 21 mins late
SANAND [SAU] 19:13 19:34 21 mins late
CHHARODI [CE] 19:27 19:48 21 mins late
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 19:34 19:55 21 mins late
JAKHVADA [JKA] 19:43 20:02 19 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:35