VAISHALI EXP (12553) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VAISHALI EXP [12553] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VAISHALI EXP [12553] has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time)   Refresh

VAISHALI EXP [12553] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given