UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP (15036) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] for 19 January 2018.
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 09:03 09:08 5 mins late
LAL KUAN [LKU] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 10:08 10:20 12 mins late
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 10:31 10:37 6 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 11:20 11:30 10 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 12:25 12:40 15 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 12:54 13:14 20 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:43 15:29 46 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 16:20