UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UPASANA EXPRESS [12328] for 21 January 2018.
12328 does not start on Sunday from source station DDN   Refresh

UPASANA EXPRESS [12328] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 22:10 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 23:50 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 02:53 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:18 Right Time
PRPM 05:46 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:30 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 09:51 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 10:42 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 14:23 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 15:12 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 15:38 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 17:30 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:50 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:13 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:37 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:11 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:38 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:06 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: