UNCHAHAR EXP (14217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] for 22 January 2018.
UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] is CANCELLED between PRAYAG [PRG] and CHANDIGARH [CDG]   Refresh

UNCHAHAR EXP [14217] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:16 01:16 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 01:49 01:49 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 25 Dec 2017 18:31